In stock · 11 available
Sold by
Ecom - Thalirila
10 Example Street,, Westminster, London, SW1A1AA, UK
Kitchen Treasures Rice Flakes white (Aval)
400 g
£2.39
Kerala Taste Premium Basmati Rice (Biriyani Rice)
2 kg
£4.99£5.99
Unitaste Roasted Rava
1 kg
£2.29
Double Horse Jaya Rice
10 kg
£15.99£17.99
Double Horse Roasted White Rice Flour
£2.79£3.29
Double Horse Roasted Ragi Powder
£3.29£3.49
Kitchen Treasures Roasted Rava
£2.99
Kerala Taste Jaya Rice
£14.99£17.99
Unitaste Matta Rice
£10.99£14.99
Kitchen Treasures Malabar Pathiri Podi
Brahmins Roasted Rice Powder
£2.59£2.79
Kerala Taste Nadan Urad Dal Whole (Uzunnu)
£3.49
Brahmins Easy Palappam Mix
£3.19
Kitchen Treasures Steam Made White Puttu Podi
£2.89
Kitchen Treasures Rice Flakes Brown (Aval)
Double Horse Soya Chunk
500 g
£3.19£3.49
Tasty Nibbles White Puttu Podi Tasty Nibbles
£2.59
Double Horse Appam Idiyappam Powder
£2.39£2.99
Kitchen Treasures Nadan Uzhunnu
£4.19£4.49
Double Horse Corn Puttu Powder
£2.19£2.39
Kerala Taste Palakkadan Matta
£12.99£16.99
Brahmins Puttu Powder White
£2.79
Brahmins Jeerakasala Rice
£7.49£7.99